Show Results 2018

2018 Show Results

To view the verified show results please click on the show name:

A N Breed Show

Anglesey County Show

Anglesey Day 2

Ashbourne

Ayrshire County

Ayrshire Goat Club Spring

Ayrshire Goat Club Summer

B A Breed Show

Bingley

Border Union

Brecon County

British Guernsey Breed Show

BS Breed Show

B T Breed Show

Castlewellan Day 1

Castlewellan Day 2

Chertsey Day 1

Chertsey Day 2

Cheshire Dairy Goat Show Male & Female

Cleveland County

Culduthel

Devon County Show

Devon & Somerset Male & Youngstock

Dumfries & Lockerbie

East Anglian Summer

Edenbridge & Oxted

Egton

Emley

Epworth

Essex & Suffolk Male & Youngstock

Fermanagh

Glendale

Golden Guernsey Breed Show

Grampian Goat Club

Great Eccleston

Great Yorkshire

Honley Show

Irish GP Association Kells

Kent County Show

Kent Dairy Show

Kernow

Lancashire Goat Show

Leek & District

Malvern Dairy (amended 07.09.2018)

Melplash

Monmouth Show

Moreton in Marsh

N I G C Autumn

N I G C Spring

Norfolk Summer Show

Northumberland County

Northumbrian Male & Youngstock

Norwich Male & Youngstock

Norwich & District Spring Dairy

Norwich Heytesbury Show

Notts County Day 1

Notts County Day 2

Notts Goat Club Male & Female

Okehampton

Pontefract & District

Rachel Elliot Show

Royal Cornwall

Royal Highland

Royal Norfolk Show

Royal Three Counties

Royal Ulster – Balmoral

Royal Welsh Day 1

Royal Welsh Day 2

Royal Welsh Spring Day 1

Royal Welsh Spring Day 2

Rutland County

Saanen Breed Show

Sedgefield

S G K Fed Spring

SGF Autumn

Shrewsbury

South of England Day 1

South of England Day 2

Stithians

Suffolk

Surrey County Show

Tendring

The Royal Cheshire County Show

Todmorden

Toggenburg Show

Usk

Wear Valley

Wolsingham

Wolsingham Male & Youngstock

Yealmpton

Yeovil

2017 Show Results

A N Breed Show

Aberdeen & Angus (M&F)

Alresford

Anglesey County Show

Anglesey Show Day 2

Ashbourne Show

Autumn Exhibition

Ayrshire County

Ayrshire Goat Club Spring

Ayrshire Goat Club M and F

B A Breed Show

Bakewell Show

Balmoral

Bingley

Border Union

Brecon County

BS Breed Show

B T Breed Show

Cambridgeshire Male & Youngstock

Castlewellan & District Day 1

Castlewellan & District Day 2

Chertsey Show

Cheshire County

Cheshire Dairy Goat Society

Cleveland County

Cornwall G Ks Male

Devon County

Devon and Somerset Male and Youngstock

Dorset County

Dumfries and Lockerbie Show

East Anglian Summer

Edenbridge & Oxted Show

Egton Show

Epworth Show

Emley Show

Frome

Glendale Show

Golden Guernsey & British Guernsey Show

Grampian Goat Club

Great Eccleston Show

Great Yorkshire

Gressenhall Male

Highland G C Spring

Highland G C Summer

Honley Show

Irish G P Association Kells

Irish G P Kells Midland

Kent County Show

Kent Dairy Show

Lancashire Goat Show

Leek

Kernow

Malvern Dairy

Melplash Show

Mid Essex Male & Youngstock Show

Monmouth Show

Moreton in Marsh

Newbury Show

N I G C Dungannon Spring

N I G C Autumn

N I G C Harvest

Norfolk Summer Show

Northumberland County

Norwich & District Breckland

Norwich & District Spring Dairy

Norwich Sept Dairy Day 1

Norwich Male and Youngstock

Norwich Game Show

Notts County Day1

Notts County Day2

Notts Gc Male and Female Show

Okehampton Show

Pontefract & District Show

Royal Berkshire

Royal Cornwall

Royal Highland

Royal Three Counties Show

The Royal Norfolk

Royal Welsh

Royal Welsh Day 2

Royal Welsh Spr Day1

Royal Welsh Spr Day2

Rutland County

Saanen Breed Show

Scottish Smallholders Autumn

S G K Fed Spring

SGF Autumn

Sedgefield Show

Shrewsbury

South of England Day 1

South of England Day 2

Stithians Agricultural Show

Stokesley Show

Suffolk Show

Surrey County Show

Tendring Hundred

Todmorden

Toggenburg Show

Usk Show

Westmorland County

Wolsingham

Yealmpton Show

Yeovil Show